Is Chobani Less Sugar Monterey Strawberry Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Lowfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Strawberry Puree, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, 6 Live and Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei, and L. Rhamnosus.

Check Chobani Less Sugar Monterey Strawberry Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Less Sugar Monterey Strawberry Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep