Is Chobani Low-Fat Mango On The Bottom Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Lowfat Milk, Mangoes, Cane Sugar, Water, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate. 6 Live and Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei, and L. Rhamnosus.
Check Chobani Low-Fat Mango On The Bottom Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Low-Fat Mango On The Bottom Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Low-Fat Mango On The Bottom Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThickDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSmoothieSnacking


