Is Chobani Low Fat Mango Yoghurt 170g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low Fat Yogurt (82%), Mango Blend (18%). <br>Ingredients: Low Fat Yogurt (82%) [Skim Milk, Cream, Live Yogurt Cultures], Mango Blend (18%) [Mango (50%), Sugar, Water, Vegetable Gums (Fruit Pectin, Locust Bean Gum), Natural Flavours, Mineral Salt (Calcium Citrate), Paprika Extract].
Check Chobani Low Fat Mango Yoghurt 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Low Fat Mango Yoghurt 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Low Fat Mango Yoghurt 170g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


