Is Chobani Low Fat Orange & Cream Greek Yogurt Drink - 7 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Water, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Orange Puree, Natural Flavors, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Chicory Root Fiber, Fruit Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Contains Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei

Check Chobani Low Fat Orange & Cream Greek Yogurt Drink - 7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Low Fat Orange & Cream Greek Yogurt Drink - 7 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

KrogerTargetThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking