Is Chobani Low Fat Passionfruit Yoghurt 170g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Yogurt (82%), Passion Fruit Blend (18%). <br>Ingredients: Low Fat Yogurt (82%) [Skim Milk, Cream, Live Yogurt Cultures], Passion Fruit Blend (18%) [Sugar, Passion Fruit (33%), Water, Vegetable Gums (Fruit Pectin, Locust Bean Gum), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Mineral Salt (Calcium Citrate), Natural Flavours].

Check Chobani Low Fat Passionfruit Yoghurt 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Low Fat Passionfruit Yoghurt 170g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep