Is Chobani Mango Greek Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Yogurt (82%) [skim Milk, Cream, Live Yogurt Cultures], Mango Blend (18%) Ess Than [mango (50%), Sugar, Water, Vegetable Gums 2% (fruit Pectin, Locust Bean Gum), Natural Flavours, Mineral Salt (calcium Citrate), Paprika Extract]. Contains: Milk.

Check Chobani Mango Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep