Is CHOBANI, MEZE GREEK YOGURT DIP, CHILI LIME, CHILI LIME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), WATER, RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CELERY, SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA FLOUR, SPICES, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, GARLIC POWDER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE SUNFLOWER LECITHIN. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.

Check CHOBANI, MEZE GREEK YOGURT DIP, CHILI LIME, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping