Is CHOBANI, MEZE YOGURT DIP, ROASTED RED PEPPER Soy Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), RED BELL PEPPERS, WATER, SEA SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, TAPIOCA FLOUR, FRUIT PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLACK PEPPER, WHEY, GUAR GUM, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR), YEAST EXTRACT. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check CHOBANI, MEZE YOGURT DIP, ROASTED RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOBANI, MEZE YOGURT DIP, ROASTED RED PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Chobani® Non-Fat Plain Greek Yogurt 5.3 oz. Cup
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


