Is CHOBANI, MEZE YOGURT DIP, TZATZIKI Soy Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), CUCUMBERS. WATER, GARLIC, ONIONS, SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA FLOUR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SPEARMINT, GUAR GUM, WHITE PEPPER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check CHOBANI, MEZE YOGURT DIP, TZATZIKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOBANI, MEZE YOGURT DIP, TZATZIKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


