This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Chobani Milk, Ultra-Filtered, Lactose Free, Whole Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra-Filtered Skim Milk, Milk, Cream, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Chobani Milk, Ultra-Filtered, Lactose Free, Whole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Pescatarian? Chobani Milk, Ultra-Filtered, Lactose Free, Whole | Spoonful