Is Chobani Mixed Berry Lowfat Greek Yogurt Drink, Mixed Berry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check Chobani Mixed Berry Lowfat Greek Yogurt Drink, Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Mixed Berry Lowfat Greek Yogurt Drink, Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


