Is Chobani Mixed Berry Smooth Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, WATER, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT PECTIN, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.

Check Chobani Mixed Berry Smooth Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Mixed Berry Smooth Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie