Is Chobani No Sugar Added Greek Yogurt Mixed Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream (Milk), Water, Strawberries (2%), Blackberries (2%), Blueberries (1%), Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavours, Citrus Fibre, Enzyme (Lactase), Milk Minerals, Vegetable Extract, Live Cultures (Mitk). Contains Milk. Live and Active Cultures, including Probiotics: S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, Bifidus, and L. casei.
Check Chobani No Sugar Added Greek Yogurt Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani No Sugar Added Greek Yogurt Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


