Is Chobani No Sugar Added Yogurt Apple Cinnamon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream (Milk), Water, Apple (5%), Tapioca Flour, Vegetable Gum (Guar Gum), Natural Flavors, Enzyme (Lactase), Cinnamon (0.02%), Carrot Extract, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Live Cultures (Milk). Contains Milk.
Check Chobani No Sugar Added Yogurt Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani No Sugar Added Yogurt Apple Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


