Is Chobani Non-Fat Blackberry On The Bottom Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Nonfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Blackberries, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum. 6 Live and Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei, and L. Rhamnosus.

Check Chobani Non-Fat Blackberry On The Bottom Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Non-Fat Blackberry On The Bottom Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping