Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOBANI, NON-FAT PLAIN GREEK YOGURT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK).

Check CHOBANI, NON-FAT PLAIN GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Oat Free? CHOBANI, NON-FAT PLAIN GREEK YOGURT | Spoonful