Is Chobani Oat Milk, Plain, Extra Creamy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Blend (Water, Whole Grain Oats), Rapeseed Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Nutrient Extract Blend (Fruit And Vegetable Sources), Calcium Carbonate, Gellan Gum, Tricalcium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate.
Check Chobani Oat Milk, Plain, Extra Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Oat Milk, Plain, Extra Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


