Is Chobani Oat Oat Horchata Cinnamon Plant Based Oat Drink, Oat Horchata Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT BLEND (WATER, WHOLE GRAIN OATS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: RAPESEED OIL, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GELLAN GUM.

Check Chobani Oat Oat Horchata Cinnamon Plant Based Oat Drink, Oat Horchata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie