Is Chobani Oat Plain Barista Edition Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Blend* (water, Whole Grain Oats*), Canola Oil *, Sea Salt, Minerals (calcium Carbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate), Vitamin A, Thickener (gellan Gum). *organic Ingredients. Contains: Gluten (oats).

Check Chobani Oat Plain Barista Edition against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Oat Plain Barista Edition is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingMeal PrepOn The Go