Is Chobani Oat Pumpkin Spice Coffee Creamer Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain oats
- organic oat blend
organic whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Oat Blend (water, Organic Whole Grain Oats), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Rapeseed Oil (low Erucic Acid), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Gellan Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate.
Check Chobani Oat Pumpkin Spice Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Oat Pumpkin Spice Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Planet Oat Oatmilk Creamer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


