Is Chobani Oat Vanilla Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic oat blend (water, organic whole grain oats), contains 2% or less of: organic rapeseed oil (low erucic acid), organic cane sugar, vanilla extract, natural flavors, sea salt, nutrient extract blend (fruit and vegetable sources), calcium carbonate, gellan gum, tricalcium phosphate, dipotassium phosphate.
Check Chobani Oat Vanilla Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Oat Vanilla Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking


