Is Chobani Oat Vanilla Oat Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic oat blend (water, organic whole grain oats), contains 2% or less of: organic rapeseed oil (low erucic acid), organic cane sugar, vanilla extract, natural flavors, sea salt, nutrient extract blend (fruit and vegetable sources), calcium carbonate, gellan gum, tricalcium phosphate, dipotassium phosphate.
Check Chobani Oat Vanilla Oat Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Oat Vanilla Oat Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


