Is Chobani Oat Vanilla Oat Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat blend (water, whole grain oats), contains 2% or less of: rapeseed oil, cane sugar, vanilla extract, natural flavors, Sea salt, nutrient extract blend (fruit and vegetable sources), calcium carbonate, gellan gum, tricalcium phosphate, dipotassium phosphate.
Check Chobani Oat Vanilla Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Oat Vanilla Oat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep


