Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chobani Oat Yogurt Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats, Strawberry, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Tapioca Flour, Oat Fiber, Citrus Fiber, Calcium, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gum (pectin), Black Carrot And Blackcurrant Concentrate, Probiotics (less Than 2 Billion Cfu/serve), Live Vegan Cultures. Contains Gluten.

Check Chobani Oat Yogurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking
Peanut Free? Chobani Oat Yogurt Strawberry | Spoonful