Is Chobani Oat Yogurt Strawberry Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Oats, Strawberry, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Tapioca Flour, Oat Fiber, Citrus Fiber, Calcium, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gum (pectin), Black Carrot And Blackcurrant Concentrate, Probiotics (less Than 2 Billion Cfu/serve), Live Vegan Cultures. Contains Gluten.
Check Chobani Oat Yogurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Oat Yogurt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


