Is Chobani Peach Blended Greek Yogurt - 32oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk), Evaporated Cane Sugar, Peaches, Water, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Contains Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei

Check Chobani Peach Blended Greek Yogurt - 32oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Peach Blended Greek Yogurt - 32oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go