Is CHOBANI, PINEAPPLE COCONUT BLENDED NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, PINEAPPLE, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT, COCONUT, FRUIT PECTIN, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.

Check CHOBANI, PINEAPPLE COCONUT BLENDED NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie