Is Chobani Plain Greek Yogurt with Almond Butter - 5.3oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Water, Almond Butter, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Lecithin, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, L, Rhamnosus, Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), L, Rhamnosus
Check Chobani Plain Greek Yogurt with Almond Butter - 5.3oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Plain Greek Yogurt with Almond Butter - 5.3oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Plain Greek Yogurt with Almond Butter - 5.3oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


