Is Chobani Probiotic Blueberry Blender Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Lowfat Milk, Blueberries, Water, Chicory Root Fiber, Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Chobani Probiotic Blueberry Blender Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Probiotic Blueberry Blender Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Probiotic Blueberry Blender Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackSmoothie


