Is Chobani Probiotic Passion Orange Guava Daily Yogurt Drink 4 oz Bottles Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Lowfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Chicory Root Fiber, Passion Fruit Puree, Guava, Oranges, Fruit Pectin, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, 6 Live and Active Cultures: Yogurt Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L,Bulgaricus) and Probiotic Cultures (Lgg L, Rhamnosus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei).
Check Chobani Probiotic Passion Orange Guava Daily Yogurt Drink 4 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Probiotic Passion Orange Guava Daily Yogurt Drink 4 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani Greek Yogurt Drink Low-Fat Strawberry Banana 7oz Single Serve
Chobani Greek Yogurt Drink Low-Fat Mixed Berry 7oz Single Serve
Dannon Activia Probiotic Dailies Low-Fat Strawberry Yogurt Drink 3.1 oz Bottles
Activia Probiotic Dailies Yogurt Drink Lowfat Strawberry & Blueberry Variety Pack - 8-3.1 Fl. Oz.
BODYARMOR Orange Mango Sports Drink - 8pk/12 fl oz Bottles
Where to buy
Chobani Probiotic Passion Orange Guava Daily Yogurt Drink 4 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid


