Is Chobani Probiotic Peach Blended Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Low-fat Milk, Peaches, Water, Chicory Root Fiber, Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate. 6 Live And Active Cultures: Yogurt Cultures (s. Thermophilus, L Bulgaricus) And Probiotic Cultures (lgg L. Rhamnosus, L Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei,). Contains Milk
Check Chobani Probiotic Peach Blended Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Probiotic Peach Blended Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Probiotic Peach Blended Yogurt is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


