Is Chobani Probiotic Strawberry Blended Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured lowfat milk, chicory root fiber, water, cane sugar, strawberries, fruit pectin, natural flavors, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate.

Check Chobani Probiotic Strawberry Blended Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Probiotic Strawberry Blended Yogurt is available at 6 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostVons

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie