Is Chobani Protein Greek Yoghurt Strawberry 900g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Strawberry (2%), Thickener (Rice Starch), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant, Paprika Extract), Plant Based Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk).
Check Chobani Protein Greek Yoghurt Strawberry 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Protein Greek Yoghurt Strawberry 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Chobani® Non-Fat Plain Greek Yogurt 5.3 oz. Cup
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


