Is Chobani Protein Greek Yoghurt Vanilla 900g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Thickener (Rice Starch, Guar Gum), Natural Flavours, Plant Based Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Vanilla Bean (0.01%), Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk).
Check Chobani Protein Greek Yoghurt Vanilla 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Protein Greek Yoghurt Vanilla 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid


