Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Chobani Greek Yoghurt Rasberry Jam Donut 160g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Water, Cream (Milk), Raspberries (1%), Butter (Milk), Thickeners (Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Brown Sugar, Natural Flavours, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrate, Mineral Salt (Calcium Citrate), Cinnamon, Caramelised Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Salt, Live Culutres (Milk). Live and Active Cultures: S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, Bifidus and L. casei.

Check Chobani Greek Yoghurt Rasberry Jam Donut 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Greek Yoghurt Rasberry Jam Donut 160g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Chobani Greek Yoghurt Rasberry Jam Donut 160g | Spoonful