Is Chobani Raspberry Lemonade Layered Lowfat Greek Yogurt, Raspberry Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, LEMON PUREE, RASPBERRY PUREE, FRUIT PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Chobani Raspberry Lemonade Layered Lowfat Greek Yogurt, Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Raspberry Lemonade Layered Lowfat Greek Yogurt, Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


