Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chobani Savor Plain Whole Milk Squeezable Greek Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L,bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei

Check Chobani Savor Plain Whole Milk Squeezable Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Savor Plain Whole Milk Squeezable Greek Yogurt is available at 3 retailers

KrogerShopRiteWegmans

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go