Is CHOBANI, SIMPLY 100, GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES S. THERMOPHILIS, L. BULGARICUS, L, ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, KEY LIME PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, KEY LIME PEEL, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check CHOBANI, SIMPLY 100, GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOBANI, SIMPLY 100, GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


