Is CHOBANI, SIMPLY 100, NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK), WATER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check CHOBANI, SIMPLY 100, NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie