Is Chobani Strawberry Banana Smooth Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Evaporated Cane Sugar, Water, Strawberries, Banana Puree, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate,contains Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check Chobani Strawberry Banana Smooth Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Strawberry Banana Smooth Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Where to buy
Chobani Strawberry Banana Smooth Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


