Is Chobani Strawberry Banana Smooth Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Evaporated Cane Sugar, Water, Strawberries, Banana Puree, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate,contains Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check Chobani Strawberry Banana Smooth Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Strawberry Banana Smooth Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Strawberry Banana Smooth Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


