Is Chobani Strawberry Greek Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry Low Fat Blended Yogurt Ingredients: Skim Milk, Water, Strawberry (2%), Rice Starch, Natural Flavors, Enzyme (Lactase), Fruit and Vegetable Extracts, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Live Cultures (Milk). Contains Milk.
Check Chobani Strawberry Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Strawberry Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


