Is Chobani Strawberry Yogurt, 4 Ounce -- 12 per case. Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, 6 LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI, AND L. RHAMNOSUS.
Check Chobani Strawberry Yogurt, 4 Ounce -- 12 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Strawberry Yogurt, 4 Ounce -- 12 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Bonne Maman, Preserve Strawberry, 13 Ounce
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Where to buy
Chobani Strawberry Yogurt, 4 Ounce -- 12 per case. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


