Is Chobani Sweet & Creamy Coffee Creamer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water cane sugar, sunflower oil, medium chain triglycerides (MCT oil from coconut), contains 2% or less of: natural flavors, calcium carbonate, pea protein, dipotassium phosphate, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, gellan gum.

Check Chobani Sweet & Creamy Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking