Is Chobani Vanilla Coffee Creamer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract.

Check Chobani Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast