Is Chobani Vanilla Oat Milk - 32 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Blend (Water, Whole Grain Oats), Contains 2% or Less of: Rapeseed Oil, Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Nutrient Extract Blend (Fruit and Vegetable Sources), Calcium Carbonate, Gellan Gum, Tricalcium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate.

Check Chobani Vanilla Oat Milk - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Vanilla Oat Milk - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking