Is Chobani Yogurt Greek Blended Creamy Lemon & Cream - 5.3 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Cane Sugar, Lemon Pulp, Water, Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Turmeric (for Color).

Check Chobani Yogurt Greek Blended Creamy Lemon & Cream - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Yogurt Greek Blended Creamy Lemon & Cream - 5.3 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go