Is Chobani Yogurt Greek Less Sugar Clingstone Peach - 5.3 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Cane Sugar, Peach Puree, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, 6 Live and Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei, and L, Rhamnosus.

Check Chobani Yogurt Greek Less Sugar Clingstone Peach - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Yogurt Greek Less Sugar Clingstone Peach - 5.3 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go