Is Chobani Zero Sugar Greek Yogurt Vanilla, Lactose Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultra-filtered Nonfat Milk**, Water, Skim Milk†, Allulose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Tapioca Flour, Citrus Fiber, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb M), Monk Fruit Extract, Vanilla Extract, Cultures.
Check Chobani Zero Sugar Greek Yogurt Vanilla, Lactose Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Zero Sugar Greek Yogurt Vanilla, Lactose Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


