Is Chobani Zero Sugar Greek Yogurt Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra-filtered Nonfat Milk**, Water, Skim Milk*, Allulose*, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Tapioca Flour, Citrus Fiber, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb M), Monk Fruit Extract, Vanilla Extract, Cultures. **ingredient Not Found In Regular Yogurt. *includes A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugar.

Check Chobani Zero Sugar Greek Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep